Skip to main content

Heren 1


Trainingstijden

Dag Tijd Veld
Maandag 20:30 – 22:30 Veld 2
Donderdag 20:30 – 22:30 Veld 3

Staf

Naam Functie

Spelers

Nr. Naam Positie


Datum
Tijd
Wedstrijd Code Locatie

Speellocatie: ?
VSTS HS 1 Shot HS 1 BH2A 22
19 sep.
14:00
Shot HS 1 AVV Keistad HS 2 3AH LA Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
26 sep.
17:15
Zaanstad HS 2 Shot HS 1 3AH FL Topsportcentrum De Koog
Wezelstraat 7 D
1541LZ Koog aan de Zaan
2 okt.
19:30
Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 2 Shot HS 1 3AH KL Prima Donna Kaas Arena
Korenwolf 33 -35
1273ND Huizen
10 okt.
14:00
Shot HS 1 VV Amsterdam HS 2 3AH LE Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
17 okt.
18:30
US HS 2 Shot HS 1 3AH JL Amstelcampus
Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10
1091AN Amsterdam
31 okt.
14:00
Shot HS 1 Gemini S HS 1 3AH LD Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
6 nov.
21:15
Switch Hooglanderveen HS 1 Shot HS 1 3AH IL Dorpshuis De Dissel
Disselplein 6
3829MD Hooglanderveen
14 nov.
14:00
Shot HS 1 Unicornus HS 1 3AH LC Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
21 nov.
13:00
Spaarnestad HS 2 Shot HS 1 3AH HL Beyneshal
Stationsplein 134
2011LN Haarlem
11 dec.
21:15
vv Jonas HS 1 Shot HS 1 3AH GL De Walvis
van Loenenlaan 1
1945TB Beverwijk
19 dec.
14:00
Shot HS 1 VC Allvo HS 1 3AH LB Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
23 jan.
14:00
Shot HS 1 Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 2 3AH LK Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
30 jan.
19:00
VV Amsterdam HS 2 Shot HS 1 3AH EL Blauwwit
Joos Banckersweg 18 A
1056EP Amsterdam
6 feb.
14:00
Shot HS 1 US HS 2 3AH LJ Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
12 feb.
21:00
Gemini S HS 1 Shot HS 1 3AH DL Kerkelanden
Franciscusweg 6 a
1216SK Hilversum
20 feb.
14:00
Shot HS 1 Zaanstad HS 2 3AH LF Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
6 mrt.
14:00
Shot HS 1 Switch Hooglanderveen HS 1 3AH LI Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
12 mrt.
21:00
Unicornus HS 1 Shot HS 1 3AH CL De Kuil
Torenvalk 47
3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20 mrt.
14:00
Shot HS 1 Spaarnestad HS 2 3AH LH Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
27 mrt.
18:00
VC Allvo HS 1 Shot HS 1 3AH BL Waterwijk
IJsselmeerweg 48
1316RK Almere
10 apr.
14:00
Shot HS 1 vv Jonas HS 1 3AH LG Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
17 apr.
16:30
AVV Keistad HS 2 Shot HS 1 3AH AL Sportcomplex Amerena
De Velduil 2
3815XT Amersfoort


Team Wedstrijden Punten
0 Leython DC HS 1 0 0
0 ZVH HS 2 0 0
0 NOVO HS 1 0 0
0 VVV Delta HS 1 0 0
0 Thor HS 1 0 0
0 Wereldvrede US HS 3 0 0
0 Inter Rijswijk HS 3 0 0
0 Waterlanders HS 1 0 0
0 Dosko HS 1 0 0
0 Irene HS 1 0 0
0 VCV HS 2 0 0
0 VV Utrecht HS 3 0 0