Skip to main content

Heren 3


Trainingstijden

Dag Tijd Veld
Donderdag 21:00 – 23:00 Veld 1

Staf

Naam Functie

Spelers

Nr. Naam Positie


Datum
Tijd
Wedstrijd Code Locatie
17 sep.
21:15
Shot HS 3 Limes HS 2 H2M FG Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
24 sep.
21:15
Shot HS 3 VIVES HS 3 H2M FL Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
2 okt.
21:30
Bevoc HS 1 Shot HS 3 H2M EF De Bosrand
Koningin Wilhelminastraat 27 a
3405XP Benschop
8 okt.
21:15
Shot HS 3 OKV HS 1 H2M FD Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
17 okt.
15:00
Brockmeyer.nl USV Protos HS 5 - Shot HS 3 H2M CF Olympos
De Uithof
Uppsalalaan 3
3584CT Utrecht
24 okt.
15:00
Limes HS 2 Shot HS 3 H2M GF Sporthal De Paperclip
Parkzichtlaan 203
3451GX Vleuten
7 nov.
16:30
Bourgondië HS 1 Shot HS 3 H2M AF Sportcomplex Marienhoeve
Lekdijk Oost 16
3961MB Wijk bij Duurstede
21 nov.
13:30
Enervo HS 2 Shot HS 3 H2M JF Steinheim
Wijngaardsesteeg 1 a
3941MB Doorn
8 jan.
19:30
Majella HS 2 Shot HS 3 H2M HF Galgenwaard Sportcentrum
Herculesplein 341
3584AA Utrecht
15 jan.
20:45
VIVES HS 3 Shot HS 3 H2M LF IJsselhal
Oranje Nassaulaan 50
3402CS IJsselstein UT
21 jan.
21:15
Shot HS 3 Bevoc HS 1 H2M FE Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
30 jan.
16:00
OKV HS 1 Shot HS 3 H2M DF De Kroon
Hendriklaan 2
3481VR Harmelen
4 feb.
21:15
Shot HS 3 Brockmeyer.nl - USV Protos HS 5 H2M FC Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
18 feb.
21:15
Shot HS 3 Dosko HS 3 H2M FI Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
4 mrt.
21:15
Shot HS 3 Bourgondië HS 1 H2M FA Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
18 mrt.
21:15
Shot HS 3 Enervo HS 2 H2M FJ Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
27 mrt.
15:30
Dosko HS 3 Shot HS 3 H2M IF De Stolp
Jan Steenlaan 16
2821VB Stolwijk
8 apr.
21:15
Shot HS 3 Majella HS 2 H2M FH Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg


Team Wedstrijden Punten
0 Bevoc HS 1 0 0
0 Majella HS 2 0 0
0 VIVES HS 3 0 0
0 Bourgondië HS 1 0 0
0 Brockmeyer.nl - USV Protos HS 5 0 0
0 OKV HS 1 0 0
0 Shot HS 3 0 0
0 Limes HS 2 0 0
0 Dosko HS 3 0 0
0 Enervo HS 2 0 0