Skip to main content

Dames 3


Trainingstijden

Dag Tijd Veld
Maandag 20:30 – 22:00 veld 1
Donderdag 19:00 – 20:30 veld 6

Staf

Naam Functie

Spelers

Nr. Naam Positie


Datum
Tijd
Wedstrijd Code Locatie
20 sep.
21:30
Majella DS 5 Shot DS 3 D3T DI Galgenwaard Sportcentrum
Herculesplein 341
3584AA UTRECHT
5 okt.
18:30
Univé-LVV DS 1 Shot DS 3 D3T BI De Wiekslag
Beatrixplantsoen 5
3411DA LOPIK
2 nov.
12:00
Shot DS 3 VV Utrecht DS 11 D3T IJ Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
9 nov.
12:00
Shot DS 3 Werkhoven DS 1 D3T IL Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
16 nov.
13:00
Jupiter DS 3 Shot DS 3 D3T HI De Noort Syde
Touwslag 1
3421JH OUDEWATER
30 nov.
12:00
Shot DS 3 VIVES DS 5 D3T IG Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
5 dec.
21:00
Bevoc DS 2 Shot DS 3 D3T FI De Bosrand
Koningin Wilhelminastr 27 a
3405XP BENSCHOP
14 dec.
12:00
Shot DS 3 Bourgondië DS 2 D3T IE Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
18 jan.
12:00
Shot DS 3 Univé-LVV DS 1 D3T IB Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
1 feb.
12:00
Shot DS 3 Boni DS 5 D3T IK Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
8 feb.
11:00
VV Utrecht DS 11 Shot DS 3 D3T JI Galgenwaard Sportcentrum
Herculesplein 341
3584AA UTRECHT
29 feb.
13:00
Boni DS 5 Shot DS 3 D3T KI Nieuw Welgelegen
Grebbeberglaan 13
3527VX UTRECHT
6 mrt.
20:00
Werkhoven DS 1 Shot DS 3 D3T LI Het Kwartier
Achterdijk 84 C
3985LB WERKHOVEN
14 mrt.
12:00
Shot DS 3 Jupiter DS 3 D3T IH Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
21 mrt.
16:30
VIVES DS 5 Shot DS 3 D3T GI IJsselhal
Oranje Nassaulaan 50
3402CS IJSSELSTEIN UT
28 mrt.
12:00
Shot DS 3 Bevoc DS 2 D3T IF Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
4 apr.
16:30
Bourgondië DS 2 Shot DS 3 D3T EI Sportcomplex Marienhoeve
Lekdijk Oost 16
3961MB WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
18 apr.
12:00
Shot DS 3 Majella DS 5 D3T ID Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG


Team Wedstrijden Punten
0 Majella DS 5 0 0
0 Bourgondië DS 2 0 0
0 Bevoc DS 2 0 0
0 VIVES DS 5 0 0
0 Jupiter DS 3 0 0
0 Shot DS 3 0 0
0 VV Utrecht DS 11 0 0
0 Boni DS 5 0 0
0 Werkhoven DS 1 0 0
0 Univé-LVV DS 1 0 0