Skip to main content

Dames 2


Trainingstijden

Dag Tijd Veld
Maandag 19:00 – 20:30 Veld 1
Donderdag 20:30 – 22:30 Veld 5

Staf

Naam Functie

Spelers

Nr. Naam Positie


Datum
Tijd
Wedstrijd Code Locatie

Speellocatie: ?
Shot DS 2 SAS'70 DS 1 BD1B 33
29 sep.
13:00
Shot DS 2 Irene DS 2 D1G FL Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
6 okt.
14:45
VV Utrecht DS 6 Shot DS 2 D1G EF Galgenwaard Sportcentrum
Herculesplein 341
3584AA UTRECHT
13 okt.
13:00
Shot DS 2 VV Utrecht DS 8 D1G FD Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
20 okt.
16:30
Taurus DS 3 Shot DS 2 D1G CF Kruisboog
Kruisboog 17
3994AE HOUTEN
3 nov.
13:00
Shot DS 2 Vives DS 3 D1G FB Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
5 nov.
19:00
AMVJ-Martinus DS 1 Shot DS 2 D1G AF Nieuwe Bankrashal
Pandora 3
1183KK AMSTELVEEN
17 nov.
13:00
Shot DS 2 De Hollandse Pot - USV Protos DS 5 D1G FK Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
22 nov.
19:30
Switch DS 2 Shot DS 2 D1G JF Nieuw Welgelegen
Grebbeberglaan 13
3527VX UTRECHT
8 dec.
13:00
Shot DS 2 Tovo DS 2 D1G FI Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
15 dec.
14:00
Limes DS 2 Shot DS 2 D1G HF Sporthal De Paperclip
Parkzichtlaan 203
3544MN UTRECHT
20 dec.
21:30
Vives DS 3 Shot DS 2 D1G BF IJsselhal
Oranje Nassaulaan 50
3402CS IJSSELSTEIN UT
12 jan.
17:30
Irene DS 2 Shot DS 2 D1G LF Kees Boekehal
Kees Boekelaan 18
3723BA BILTHOVEN
19 jan.
13:00
Shot DS 2 VV Utrecht DS 6 D1G FE Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
26 jan.
14:45
VV Utrecht DS 8 Shot DS 2 D1G DF Galgenwaard Sportcentrum
Herculesplein 341
3584AA UTRECHT
2 feb.
13:00
Shot DS 2 Taurus DS 3 D1G FC Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
23 feb.
11:00
De Hollandse Pot USV Protos DS 5 - Shot DS 2 D1G KF Olympos
De Uithof
Uppsalalaan 3
3584CT UTRECHT
8 mrt.
19:30
Tovo DS 2 Shot DS 2 D1G IF Lunetten
Zwarte Woud 201
3524SG UTRECHT
16 mrt.
13:00
Shot DS 2 Switch DS 2 D1G FJ Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
30 mrt.
13:00
Shot DS 2 AMVJ-Martinus DS 1 D1G FA Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
6 apr.
13:00
Shot DS 2 Limes DS 2 D1G FH Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
12 apr.
21:30
Bevoc DS 1 Shot DS 2 D1G GF De Bosrand
Koningin Wilhelminastr 27 a
3405XP BENSCHOP


Team Wedstrijden Punten
1 Switch DS 5 1 5
2 USV Protos DS 6 1 5
3 Tovo DS 3 1 4
4 Boni DS 2 1 3
5 Bourgondië DS 1 1 2
6 Taurus DS 4 1 1
7 Servia DS 1 0 0
8 Limes DS 4 0 0
9 VCV DS 3 0 0
10 Majella DS 2 0 0
11 De Valk DS 1 1 0
12 VollinGo DS 6 1 0