Skip to main content

Heren 4


Trainingstijden

Dag Tijd Veld
Maandag 20:30 – 22:00 Veld 5

Staf

Naam Functie

Spelers

Nr. Naam Positie


Datum
Tijd
Wedstrijd Code Locatie
23 okt.
21:00
Univé-LVV HS 1 Shot HS 4 BH1C 46 De Wiekslag
Beatrixplantsoen 5
3411DA LOPIK
2 nov.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Boni HS 2 H3Q IJ Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
9 nov.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Werkhoven HS 1 H3Q IL Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
16 nov.
17:00
Jupiter HS 2 Shot HS 4 H3Q HI De Noort Syde
Touwslag 1
3421JH OUDEWATER
23 nov.
12:00
Switch HS 5 Shot HS 4 H3Q KI Nieuw Welgelegen
Grebbeberglaan 13
3527VX UTRECHT
30 nov.
12:00
Shot HS 4 VIVES HS 6 H3Q IG Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
6 dec.
21:15
Bevoc HS 3 Shot HS 4 H3Q FI De Bosrand
Koningin Wilhelminastr 27 a
3405XP BENSCHOP
14 dec.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Bourgondië HS 3 H3Q IE Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
11 jan.
12:30
Servia HS 4 Shot HS 4 H3Q CI Helsdingen
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
18 jan.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Taurus HS 6 H3Q IB Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
24 jan.
19:45
Go'97 HS 1 Shot HS 4 H3Q AI De Randhorst
Randweg 7
4191NN GELDERMALSEN
1 feb.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Switch HS 5 H3Q IK Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
21 feb.
21:30
Boni HS 2 Shot HS 4 H3Q JI Galgenwaard Sportcentrum
Herculesplein 341
3584AA UTRECHT
6 mrt.
21:30
Werkhoven HS 1 Shot HS 4 H3Q LI Het Kwartier
Achterdijk 84 C
3985LB WERKHOVEN
14 mrt.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Jupiter HS 2 H3Q IH Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
21 mrt.
18:30
VIVES HS 6 Shot HS 4 H3Q GI IJsselhal
Oranje Nassaulaan 50
3402CS IJSSELSTEIN UT
28 mrt.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Bevoc HS 3 H3Q IF Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG
4 apr.
14:30
Bourgondië HS 3 Shot HS 4 H3Q EI Sportcomplex Marienhoeve
Lekdijk Oost 16
3961MB WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
18 apr.
12:00
Shot HS 4 USV Protos HS 6 H3Q ID Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM CULEMBORG


Team Wedstrijden Punten
1 Werkhoven HS 1 3 13
2 Go'97 HS 1 3 13
3 Boni HS 2 4 13
4 Shot HS 4 4 13
5 Jupiter HS 2 3 11
6 Switch HS 5 4 10
7 USV Protos HS 6 4 8
8 VIVES HS 6 3 7
9 Servia HS 4 4 7
10 Bevoc HS 3 3 4
11 Bourgondië HS 3 3 4
12 Taurus HS 6 4 2