Skip to main content

Heren 4


Trainingstijden

Dag Tijd Veld
Maandag 20:30 – 22:00 Veld 5

Staf

Naam Functie

Spelers

Nr. Naam Positie


Datum
Tijd
Wedstrijd Code Locatie
19 sep.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Majella HS 3 H3R FG Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
26 sep.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Oberon HS 2 H3R FL Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
3 okt.
14:30
VIVES HS 7 Shot HS 4 H3R EF IJsselhal
Oranje Nassaulaan 50
3402CS IJsselstein UT
10 okt.
12:00
Shot HS 4 VV Utrecht HS 9 H3R FD Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
17 okt.
13:00
Jupiter HS 3 Shot HS 4 H3R CF De Noort Syde
Touwslag 1
3421JH Oudewater
31 okt.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Boni HS 3 H3R FB Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
6 nov.
21:45
Werkhoven HS 1 Shot HS 4 H3R AF Het Kwartier
Achterdijk 84 C
3985LB Werkhoven
14 nov.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Irene HS 4 H3R FK Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
21 nov.
16:30
KdK A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 2 - Shot HS 4 H3R JF Banninghal
Banningstraat 3
3769AA Soesterberg
27 nov.
21:30
Boni HS 3 Shot HS 4 H3R BF Galgenwaard Sportcentrum
Herculesplein 341
3584AA Utrecht
10 dec.
19:30
Switch HS 5 Shot HS 4 H3R HF Nieuw Welgelegen
Grebbeberglaan 13
3527VX Utrecht
15 jan
0:00
Oberon HS 2 Shot HS 4 H3R LF Aetsveld
Mr.C.Kooimancentrum 1
1383ED Weesp
23 jan.
12:00
Shot HS 4 VIVES HS 7 H3R FE Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
30 jan.
11:00
VV Utrecht HS 9 Shot HS 4 H3R DF Galgenwaard Sportcentrum
Herculesplein 341
3584AA Utrecht
6 feb.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Jupiter HS 3 H3R FC Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
20 feb.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Kromme Rijn HS 1 H3R FI Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
6 mrt.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Werkhoven HS 1 H3R FA Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
13 mrt.
17:15
Irene HS 4 Shot HS 4 H3R KF Kees Boekehal
Kees Boekelaan 18
3723BA Bilthoven
20 mrt.
12:00
Shot HS 4 KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg HS 2 H3R FJ Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
27 mrt.
15:00
Kromme Rijn HS 1 Shot HS 4 H3R IF De Lindenhof
Rijneiland 7
3984MA Odijk
10 apr.
12:00
Shot HS 4 Switch HS 5 H3R FH Interwey
Sportlaan 1
4102HM Culemborg
16 apr.
21:30
Majella HS 3 Shot HS 4 H3R GF Galgenwaard Sportcentrum
Herculesplein 341
3584AA Utrecht


Team Wedstrijden Punten
0 UVV/Sphynx HS 2 0 0
0 Jupiter HS 2 0 0
0 Cratos HS 2 0 0
0 Serve'72 HS 1 0 0
0 Switch HS 6 0 0
0 Servia HS 4 0 0
0 Enervo HS 3 0 0
0 VTC Woerden HS 5 0 0
0 Bevoc HS 2 0 0
0 Limes HS 3 0 0
0 VOC-Maarssen HS 3 0 0